WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ray Cockrum Relays
you RUN the place
March 26th 2011 1101 Millerdale Ave, Wenatchee, Washington, 98801, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Mar 26th
Results
News
Photos
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
5
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Ray Cockrum Relays
Mar 26th 2011, 3:24pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Wenatchee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wenatchee, Washington
Woodinville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodinville, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Kentwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Washington
Cashmere High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cashmere, Washington
Eastmont Junior High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Wenatchee, Washington
Ferris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
Gonzaga Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
Lake Stevens Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Stevens, Washington
University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spokane Valley, Washington
Invited groups
2011
25th Annual Ray Cockrum Relays Track & Field Meet, Wenatchee High School, Wenatchee, WA
2011 Results - Ray Cockrum Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 26th 2011, 3:24pm
Ray Cockrum Relays
- Mar 26, 2011
Ray Cockrum Relays, 1101 Millerdale Ave, Wenatchee, WA, US, 98801
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cashmere
Eastmont
Gonzaga Prep
Joel Ferris
Kentwood
Lake Stevens
University
Wenatchee
Woodinville
Men:
100m
|
3200m
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x300m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
1600m
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x300m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
9
Wenatchee
10.83
nwi
3
2
Arceneaux, BJ
12
Kentwood
11.24
nwi
3
3
Visconti, Victor
12
Joel Ferris
11.48
nwi
1
4
Condon, Bobby
12
Gonzaga Prep
11.51
nwi
3
5
Sankey, Bishop
12
Gonzaga Prep
11.59
nwi
3
6
Karstetter, Kurtis
11
Joel Ferris
11.63
nwi
2
7
Roberts, Moe
10
Cashmere
11.64
nwi
2
8
Semerenko, Ivan
9
Kentwood
11.71
nwi
2
9
Schmekel, Allan
11
Lake Stevens
11.73
nwi
3
10
Michael, Joey
11
Cashmere
11.74
nwi
2
11
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastmont
11.84
nwi
1
12
Scott, Matthew
12
Kentwood
11.92
nwi
3
13
Mitzemberg, Darian
11
University
11.96
nwi
2
14
Davis, Tom
9
Gonzaga Prep
12.03
nwi
2
15
Carroll, Quincy
11
Lake Stevens
12.04
nwi
3
16
Constantine, Brent
10
Woodinville
12.11
nwi
2
17
Giddens, Shae
11
Lake Stevens
12.13
nwi
3
18
Llera, Nicholas
10
Woodinville
12.25
nwi
3
19
Stockwell, Caden
12
Wenatchee
12.35
nwi
2
20
Wood, Ian
9
Cashmere
12.41
nwi
1
21
Wehrer, John
11
Eastmont
12.46
nwi
1
22
Clark, Zawatti
10
University
12.47
nwi
2
23
Garrett, Kris
9
Wenatchee
12.48
nwi
1
24
Lapanne, Anthony
10
University
12.65
nwi
1
25
McDonnell, Dalin
10
Eastmont
12.70
nwi
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jon
12
University
9:38.09
1
2
Kimsey, Alex
11
Joel Ferris
9:44.16
1
3
McCandless, Conor
11
Gonzaga Prep
9:45.91
1
4
Thorne, Travis
10
Joel Ferris
9:53.36
1
5
Hombel, Jake
11
University
9:58.97
1
6
Parsons, Mitch
12
Eastmont
10:08.87
1
7
Richmond, Will
12
Kentwood
10:27.80
1
8
Sloan, Austin
10
University
10:35.13
1
9
Hattrup, Kasey
12
Kentwood
10:35.46
1
10
Jacobson, Eric
11
Kentwood
10:39.94
1
11
Lindell, Bret
9
Eastmont
10:40.34
1
12
Van Polen, Drew
9
Cashmere
10:43.19
1
13
Hedges, Kyle
12
Lake Stevens
10:43.92
1
14
Guilmette, Dylan
11
Eastmont
10:48.14
1
15
Klick, Beau
10
Lake Stevens
10:55.77
1
16
Nicholas, Andrew
10
Woodinville
11:27.55
1
17
Morrison, Brendan
10
Wenatchee
11:29.56
1
18
Lammert, Brian
10
Wenatchee
11:46.48
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arceneau
,
Semerenk
,
Scott
,
Banks
Kentwood
44.83
1
2
Condon
,
Sankey
,
Forshag
,
Padon
Gonzaga Prep
45.47
1
3
Hancock
,
Walker
,
Wehrer
,
Osborn
Eastmont
45.49
1
4
Callahan
,
Green
,
Michael
,
Roberts
Cashmere
45.90
1
5
Clark
,
Upmeyer
,
Whitsett
,
Mitzembe
University
45.96
1
6
Luitgaar
,
Constant
,
Moore
,
Llera
Woodinville
46.53
1
7
Clemans
,
Garrett
,
Stockwel
,
Wilson
Wenatchee
47.50
1
8
Riener
,
Willie
,
Holliste
,
Baker
Woodinville
49.67
2
9
Frazier
,
Reyes
,
Gwinn
,
Tuthill
Eastmont
50.55
2
10
Blomquis
,
Torrence
,
Mueser
,
Peck
Cashmere
51.02
2
11
Grady
,
Christia
,
Kempf
,
Thach
Kentwood
51.32
2
12
Campbell
,
Minor
,
Baughman
,
Eklund
Lake Stevens
52.18
2
13
Frazier
,
Stoll
,
Chavolla
,
Huss
Wenatchee
53.39
2
14
Johnston
,
Johnson
,
McClella
,
Gott
Gonzaga Prep
55.79
2
15
Alexande
,
Poole
,
Buratto
,
Solomon
University
59.67
2
--
Carroll
,
Palacios
,
Schmekel
,
Harris
Lake Stevens
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helm
,
Black
,
Keeler
,
Brandt-S
Wenatchee
1:34.13
1
2
Davis
,
Padon
,
Sankey
,
Condon
Gonzaga Prep
1:38.57
1
3
Constant
,
Moore
,
Goodsell
,
Luitgaar
Woodinville
1:39.89
1
4
Semerenk
,
Koopmans
,
Banks
,
Scott
Kentwood
1:41.45
1
5
Carroll
,
Palacios
,
Pahukoa
,
Giddens
Lake Stevens
1:44.72
1
6
Aldrich
,
VanAssch
,
Woodward
,
Lipp
Eastmont
1:48.11
1
7
Cheever
,
Pittsing
,
Moore
,
Dilly
Cashmere
1:48.69
1
--
Bonner
,
Whitsett
,
Mitzembe
,
McDonald
University
DQ
1
Mens 4x300m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran
,
Giddens
,
Schmekel
,
Harris
Lake Stevens
2:31.20
1
2
Helm
,
Broberg
,
Dunley
,
Keeler
Wenatchee
2:33.83
1
3
Bonner
,
Brunner
,
Flynn
,
Peterson
University
2:34.08
1
4
Karstett
,
Lemer
,
Tullos
,
Herrera
Joel Ferris
2:34.16
1
5
Lenoue
,
Johnson
,
Brinkman
,
Hoskins
Gonzaga Prep
2:40.87
1
6
Grams
,
Lauderda
,
Wood
,
Wood
Cashmere
2:42.00
1
7
Doneen
,
Isaacson
,
Mayer
,
Lawless
Eastmont
2:45.35
1
8
Degraffe
,
Leatham
,
Gomez
,
Madsen
Kentwood
2:45.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran
,
Nicol
,
Schmekel
,
Harris
Lake Stevens
3:32.97
1
2
Brunner
,
Upmeyer
,
Flynn
,
Cummings
University
3:36.28
1
3
Callahan
,
Michael
,
Green
,
Stolhamm
Cashmere
3:40.42
1
4
McDonnel
,
Ballard
,
McGill
,
Meyers
Eastmont
3:43.15
1
5
Hopkins
,
Wilson
,
Dunley
,
Bendito-
Wenatchee
3:47.75
1
6
Lemer
,
Tullos
,
Karstett
,
Herrera
Joel Ferris
3:51.46
1
7
Madsen
,
Anderson
,
Gomez
,
Leatham
Kentwood
4:01.64
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bucko
,
Smith
,
Stark
,
Cummings
University
8:23.21
1
2
Rahn
,
Mina
,
Nicol
,
Schmitt
Lake Stevens
8:28.85
1
3
Thorne
,
Minkler
,
Pochis
,
Kimsey
Joel Ferris
8:33.66
1
4
Morrison
,
Shales
,
Cordes
,
Boersma
Wenatchee
9:01.01
1
5
Telford
,
Anderson
,
Richmond
,
Hattrup
Kentwood
9:10.00
1
6
Hoerner
,
McCandle
,
Pearman
,
Plaster
Gonzaga Prep
9:13.00
1
7
De La Cr
,
Haas
,
Morales
,
Lindell
Eastmont
9:18.72
1
8
Luna
,
Mackey
,
Naranjo
,
Van Pole
Cashmere
9:39.46
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Whitsett
,
Upmeyer
,
Mitzembe
University
1:39.24
1
2
Arceneau
,
Semerenk
,
Scott
,
Banks
Kentwood
1:39.97
1
3
Palacios
,
Carroll
,
Cochran
,
Giddens
Lake Stevens
1:40.81
1
4
Luitgaar
,
Constant
,
Llera
,
Moore
Woodinville
1:40.96
1
5
Clemans
,
Helm
,
Brandt-S
,
Ketcham
Wenatchee
1:41.43
1
6
Hancock
,
Hardgrov
,
Lipp
,
VanAssch
Eastmont
1:44.41
1
7
Davis
,
Lenoue
,
Forshag
,
Wacholz
Gonzaga Prep
1:45.61
1
--
Moore
,
Dilly
,
Pittsing
,
Cheever
Cashmere
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitt
,
Nicol
,
Mina
,
Rahn
Lake Stevens
11:07.83
1
2
Boersma
,
Shales
,
Cordes
,
Pipkin
Wenatchee
11:15.76
1
3
Brunner
,
Fry
,
Hiebert
,
Rasmusse
University
11:23.05
1
4
Geren
,
Schmick
,
Pochis
,
Minkler
Joel Ferris
11:23.31
1
5
Hoerner
,
Plaster
,
Pearman
,
McCandle
Gonzaga Prep
11:23.39
1
6
Guilmett
,
Parsons
,
Sanchez
,
Meyers
Eastmont
11:37.96
1
7
Jacobson
,
Richmond
,
Anderson
,
Telford
Kentwood
11:40.24
1
8
Nicholas
,
Goodsell
,
Penny
,
Schwecke
Woodinville
12:05.02
1
9
Luna
,
Mackey
,
Van Pole
,
Naranjo
Cashmere
12:41.01
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tupen
,
Lund
,
Iverson
,
Palacios
Lake Stevens
1:07.19
2
2
Bendito-
,
Broberg
,
Keeler
,
Hopkins
Wenatchee
1:09.86
1
3
McDonald
,
Morgan
,
Sylveste
,
Peterson
University
1:10.33
2
4
Bencze
,
Doneen
,
Isaacson
,
Mayer
Eastmont
1:13.22
1
5
Max
,
Hong
,
Monroe
,
Low
Woodinville
1:13.49
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, Colten
12
University
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
2
Canton, Anthony
12
Joel Ferris
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
3
Unland, Damon
10
Joel Ferris
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
4
Campbell, Carey
10
Lake Stevens
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
5
Eklund, Gunnar
12
Lake Stevens
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
6
Frazier, Jordan
11
Eastmont
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
7
Goodsell, Michael
11
Woodinville
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
8
Hollister, Jacob
11
Woodinville
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
9
Anderson, Levi
10
University
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
9
Failauga, Moreli
10
University
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
11
Swords, Colter
11
Lake Stevens
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
12
Grady, Terence
9
Kentwood
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
13
Bull, Bryce
12
Joel Ferris
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
14
Callahan, Brandon
12
Eastmont
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
15
Thach, Visa
11
Kentwood
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
16
Frazier, Colton
11
Wenatchee
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
17
Chavolla, Pablo
10
Wenatchee
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
18
Bond, Kevin
11
Kentwood
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
19
Grams, Brock
10
Cashmere
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
20
Low, Riley
10
Woodinville
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
21
Reyes, Cristian
11
Eastmont
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
22
Huss, Aaron
11
Wenatchee
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
23
Blomquist, Rudy
12
Cashmere
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
24
Johnston, Maverick
10
Gonzaga Prep
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
25
Peck, Blain
10
Cashmere
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
26
Riener, Lance
11
Woodinville
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
27
Davis, Tom
9
Gonzaga Prep
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unland, Damon
10
Joel Ferris
146-05
(44.63m)
1
2
Frazier, Jordan
11
Eastmont
137-05
(41.88m)
1
3
McGill, Lucas
11
Eastmont
123-08
(37.69m)
1
4
Campbell, Carey
10
Lake Stevens
121-02
(36.93m)
1
5
Holm, Jesse
12
Eastmont
119-11
(36.55m)
1
6
Grady, Terence
9
Kentwood
119-00
(36.27m)
1
7
Cook, Conner
11
University
118-07
(36.14m)
1
8
Kempf, Taylor
12
Kentwood
115-08
(35.26m)
1
9
Frazier, Colton
11
Wenatchee
114-01
(34.77m)
1
10
Canton, Anthony
12
Joel Ferris
113-11
(34.72m)
1
11
Hollister, Jacob
11
Woodinville
113-06
(34.59m)
1
12
Chavolla, Pablo
10
Wenatchee
112-03
(34.21m)
1
13
Huss, Aaron
11
Wenatchee
110-02
(33.58m)
1
14
Fuller, Carson
11
Joel Ferris
109-10
(33.48m)
1
15
Anderson, Levi
10
University
107-03
(32.69m)
1
16
Vandegrift, Loren
11
Lake Stevens
107-02
(32.66m)
1
17
Poole, Skyler
10
University
102-07
(31.27m)
1
18
Blomquist, Rudy
12
Cashmere
97-11
(29.85m)
1
19
Johnson, Brandon
10
Lake Stevens
92-11
(28.32m)
1
20
Bond, Kevin
11
Kentwood
92-05
(28.17m)
1
21
Torrence, Jason
9
Cashmere
88-07
(27.00m)
1
22
Raven, Blaine
12
Cashmere
81-07
(24.87m)
1
23
Low, Riley
10
Woodinville
72-07
(22.12m)
1
24
Tombari, Brian
12
Gonzaga Prep
72-05
(22.07m)
1
25
Goodsell, Michael
11
Woodinville
63-10
(19.46m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobus, Nick
10
Eastmont
147-10
(45.06m)
1
2
Frazier, Jordan
11
Eastmont
146-02
(44.55m)
1
3
Swords, Colter
11
Lake Stevens
139-09
(42.60m)
1
4
Daggett, Bryson
12
Lake Stevens
138-00
(42.06m)
1
5
Grams, Brock
10
Cashmere
136-02
(41.50m)
1
6
Baker, Brandon
11
Woodinville
135-10
(41.40m)
1
7
Gwinn, Sam
12
Eastmont
133-05
(40.67m)
1
8
Upmeyer, Austin
10
University
132-11
(40.51m)
1
9
Irving, Ty
11
Joel Ferris
131-08
(40.13m)
1
10
Buratto, Anthony
10
University
131-04
(40.03m)
1
11
Johnston, Maverick
10
Gonzaga Prep
128-00
(39.01m)
1
12
Eklund, Gunnar
12
Lake Stevens
123-02
(37.54m)
1
13
Hovatter, Tyler
11
Woodinville
122-09
(37.41m)
1
14
Morley, Tyler
12
Wenatchee
121-03
(36.96m)
1
15
Grady, Terence
9
Kentwood
118-09
(36.20m)
1
16
Johnson, Jeremy
11
Gonzaga Prep
115-08
(35.26m)
1
17
Christian, Michael
12
Kentwood
115-01
(35.08m)
1
18
Peck, Blain
10
Cashmere
111-03
(33.91m)
1
19
Frazier, Colton
11
Wenatchee
111-00
(33.83m)
1
20
Gott, Jordan
12
Gonzaga Prep
110-08
(33.73m)
1
21
Blomquist, Rudy
12
Cashmere
109-10
(33.48m)
1
22
Riener, Lance
11
Woodinville
108-10
(33.17m)
1
23
Kempf, Taylor
12
Kentwood
105-06
(32.16m)
1
24
Poole, Skyler
10
University
101-07
(30.96m)
1
25
Hedeen, Colin
11
Wenatchee
101-01
(30.81m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Andrew
10
University
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Minor, Blake
10
Lake Stevens
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Fuller, Carson
11
Joel Ferris
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Alexander, James
10
Lake Stevens
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Flynn, Austin
10
University
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Goodsell, Michael
11
Woodinville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Walker, Berlie
11
Eastmont
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Crum, Logan
10
University
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Sytsma, Brandon
9
Kentwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Leonard, McLain
12
Gonzaga Prep
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Gillum, Matt
11
Gonzaga Prep
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Roberts, Moe
10
Cashmere
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
McDonnell, Dalin
10
Eastmont
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Wood, Ian
9
Cashmere
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Perkes, James
12
Kentwood
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
16
Lauderdale, Anthony
12
Cashmere
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Irving, Ty
11
Joel Ferris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arceneaux, BJ
12
Kentwood
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
2
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastmont
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
3
Tullos, Alex
10
Joel Ferris
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Moe
10
Cashmere
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
5
Goodsell, Michael
11
Woodinville
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
6
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
9
Wenatchee
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
7
Michael, Joey
11
Cashmere
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
8
Scroggie, Jake
11
Wenatchee
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
9
Sanoh, Moussa
10
Lake Stevens
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Joel
11
Cashmere
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
10
Byrd, Giacobbe
11
Gonzaga Prep
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
12
McDaniel, Rodney
11
Lake Stevens
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
13
Hardgrove, Darin
10
Eastmont
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
14
Morgan, Andrew
10
University
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
15
Clemans, Kyle
12
Wenatchee
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
15
Pahukoa, Brady
11
Lake Stevens
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
17
Sorenson, Dillin
12
Joel Ferris
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
18
Wehrer, John
11
Eastmont
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
19
Banks, Joseph
12
Kentwood
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
19
Leonard, McLain
12
Gonzaga Prep
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
21
Anselmo, Nick
12
Gonzaga Prep
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
22
McDonald, Zane
11
University
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
23
Hong, Eric
10
Woodinville
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
24
Herrera, Ryan
11
Joel Ferris
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
25
Hollister, Jacob
11
Woodinville
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
26
Solomon, Deandre
11
University
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanoh, Moussa
10
Lake Stevens
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
2
Tullos, Alex
10
Joel Ferris
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
3
Byrd, Giacobbe
11
Gonzaga Prep
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
4
Green, Joseph
12
Cashmere
39-08.25
(12.10m)
nwi
1
5
Hardgrove, Darin
10
Eastmont
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
6
McDaniel, Rodney
11
Lake Stevens
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
7
Sytsma, Brandon
9
Kentwood
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
8
Luitgaarden, Nick
10
Woodinville
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
9
Baughman, Jacob
10
Lake Stevens
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Joel
11
Cashmere
36-10.75
(11.25m)
nwi
1
11
Sorenson, Dillin
12
Joel Ferris
36-03.25
(11.06m)
nwi
1
12
Black, Connor
11
Wenatchee
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
13
Herrera, Ryan
11
Joel Ferris
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
14
Wacholz, Kyle
10
Gonzaga Prep
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
14
Wickenhagen, Chapman
11
Eastmont
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
16
Anselmo, Nick
12
Gonzaga Prep
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
17
Cordero, Marlen
9
Kentwood
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
18
Lane, Payton
10
Wenatchee
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
19
Bullis, James
10
Wenatchee
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
20
Shelton, Denzel
12
Kentwood
33-11.25
(10.34m)
nwi
1
21
Crum, Logan
10
University
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
22
Solomon, Deandre
11
University
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
23
Mueser, Alex
9
Cashmere
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
24
Riener, Lance
11
Woodinville
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
25
Bencze, Louis
10
Eastmont
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
26
Hong, Eric
10
Woodinville
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
27
Buratto, Anthony
10
University
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Jay
10
University
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Walker, Berlie
11
Eastmont
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Sodorff, Austin
11
Woodinville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Wilkins, Calvin
11
Joel Ferris
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Green, Joseph
12
Cashmere
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Reinkens, Austin
11
Joel Ferris
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Stolhammer, James
11
Cashmere
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Tuthill, William
11
Eastmont
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Warner, Steele
12
Kentwood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Faulkner, Conner
10
Wenatchee
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Albedyl, Shane
10
Lake Stevens
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Koopmans, Nick
12
Kentwood
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Britt, Evan
10
Wenatchee
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Larson, Michael
11
Joel Ferris
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Perkes, James
12
Kentwood
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Alexander, James
10
Lake Stevens
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Grubb, Dominique
10
Wenatchee
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Hansen, Kramer
11
Lake Stevens
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Martin, Daniel
9
University
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeHart, Holly
12
Kentwood
12.73
nwi
3
2
Varela, Madelayne
11
Kentwood
12.77
nwi
3
3
Benjamin, Mykala
11
Kentwood
13.08
nwi
3
4
Sharp, Ashley
12
Wenatchee
13.34
nwi
3
5
Weiler, Maddie
10
Gonzaga Prep
13.77
nwi
3
6
McCart, Megan
10
Eastmont
13.82
nwi
3
7
Hicks, Jozlin
12
Joel Ferris
14.00
nwi
3
8
Anton, Tessa
11
Gonzaga Prep
14.02
nwi
2
9
Hamm, Kendra
10
University
14.19
nwi
1
10
Smith, Hanna
11
Gonzaga Prep
14.23
nwi
3
11
Davis, Megan
11
Joel Ferris
14.24
nwi
2
12
Walker, Whitney
11
Woodinville
14.36
nwi
2
13
Liss, Abby
10
Joel Ferris
14.37
nwi
2
14
Standow, Ashlie
10
University
14.39
nwi
2
15
Monda, Alisha
9
Wenatchee
14.40
nwi
1
16
Nguyen, Michelle
9
Wenatchee
14.49
nwi
1
17
Renecker, Lecia
9
University
14.71
nwi
2
18
Potter, Jaycee
9
Cashmere
14.73
nwi
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Chandler
10
Woodinville
5:05.87
1
2
Thornton, Amy
12
University
5:20.54
1
3
Nordt, Emily
11
Wenatchee
5:28.63
1
4
Ulland, Kailey
12
Kentwood
5:35.01
1
5
Bywater, Cia
12
Lake Stevens
5:41.34
1
6
Carlin, Tessa
9
Kentwood
5:44.02
1
7
Earthman, Lauren
12
Joel Ferris
5:44.40
1
8
Murie, Ashley
9
Wenatchee
5:46.88
1
9
Potter, Magen
11
University
5:53.09
1
10
Albrecht, Jenny
9
Eastmont
5:55.90
1
11
Smith, Elizabeth
9
University
5:56.47
1
12
Gelb, Kayla
12
Eastmont
5:56.85
1
13
Hennessey, Shea
11
Joel Ferris
5:57.82
1
14
Kinzel, Amanda
9
Joel Ferris
6:00.59
1
15
Frasier, Emily
12
Eastmont
6:05.80
1
16
Fleuret, Sophie
10
Woodinville
6:15.28
1
17
McHenry, Laura
12
Woodinville
6:30.76
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp
,
Harris
,
Dorsey
,
Adams
Wenatchee
50.88
1
2
Roberts
,
Vallala
,
DeHart
,
Benjamin
Kentwood
52.25
1
3
Cunanan
,
Bemis
,
Patterso
,
Thornton
University
52.90
1
4
Santorso
,
Simon
,
Smith
,
Weiler
Gonzaga Prep
53.41
1
5
Johnson
,
Bauer
,
Spanjer
,
Carson
Cashmere
54.31
1
6
Hartwell
,
Duschesn
,
Lopez
,
Kleyn
Lake Stevens
54.73
1
7
Davis
,
Klaue
,
Liss
,
Hicks
Joel Ferris
54.79
1
8
Berday
,
Gedney
,
Walker
,
Coba
Woodinville
54.80
1
9
Blue
,
Burke
,
Staab
,
Lopez
Lake Stevens
58.43
2
10
Frame
,
Solomon
,
Pesch
,
Vent-Gme
University
1:00.65
2
11
Robinson
,
Toeaina
,
Larson
,
Sullivan
Kentwood
1:00.86
2
12
Mecklenb
,
Kenoyer
,
Hart
,
Brunner
Cashmere
1:01.02
2
13
Cozza
,
Smith
,
Nelson
,
Taylor
Gonzaga Prep
1:01.86
2
14
Brewer
,
Norval
,
Pratt
,
Swindoll
Eastmont
1:02.52
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chinchar
,
Benjamin
,
Roberts
,
Parrish
Kentwood
1:47.39
1
2
Coba
,
Berday
,
Gonzalez
,
Quigley
Woodinville
1:53.22
1
3
Bennett
,
Blaine
,
Helmbrec
,
Weiler
Gonzaga Prep
1:55.89
1
4
Puha
,
Duschesn
,
Farrenko
,
Pahls
Lake Stevens
1:56.47
1
5
Faraca
,
Patterso
,
Thornton
,
Knowles
University
2:00.25
1
6
Gould
,
Monda
,
Bruggman
,
Visscher
Wenatchee
2:00.88
1
7
Albrecht
,
Craig
,
Gausman
,
Janney
Eastmont
2:04.20
1
8
Allen
,
Liss
,
Klaue
,
Walls
Joel Ferris
2:04.54
1
9
Blanchar
,
Spanjer
,
Aguigui
,
Bauer
Cashmere
2:05.45
1
Womens 4x300m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey
,
Peven
,
Johnson
,
Sharp
Wenatchee
2:58.79
1
2
Coba
,
Berday
,
Gonzalez
,
Quigley
Woodinville
3:01.47
1
3
Blanchar
,
Knishka
,
Johnson
,
Carson
Cashmere
3:06.67
1
4
Bennett
,
Blaine
,
Santorso
,
Weber
Gonzaga Prep
3:08.46
1
5
Relay Team
Kentwood
3:10.43
1
6
Hartwell
,
Pahls
,
Kleyn
,
Hartwell
Lake Stevens
3:11.24
1
7
Driskell
,
Markin
,
Renecker
,
Hubbard
University
3:14.48
1
8
Knaggs
,
Seyster
,
Short
,
Simpson
Eastmont
3:18.83
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Knishka
,
Weddle
,
Kimes
Cashmere
4:16.55
1
2
Bemis
,
Thornton
,
Standow
,
McDaniel
University
4:17.23
1
3
Hartwell
,
Baldwin
,
Pahukoa
,
Pahukoa
Lake Stevens
4:20.98
1
4
Horne
,
Graham
,
Hill
,
Olson
Woodinville
4:24.92
1
5
Moreland
,
Short
,
Short
,
Moreland
Eastmont
4:32.80
1
6
Dotter
,
Nygard
,
McQuaig
,
Chapman
Wenatchee
4:37.25
1
7
Carlin
,
Varela
,
DeHart
,
Horn
Kentwood
4:43.53
1
8
Davis
,
Liss
,
Otholt
,
Taylor
Joel Ferris
4:43.56
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bywater
,
Wagner
,
Pilon
,
Baldwin
Lake Stevens
10:26.34
1
2
Chvilice
,
Miller
,
Murie
,
Dotter
Wenatchee
10:43.51
1
3
Roberts
,
Ulland
,
Horn
,
Carlin
Kentwood
10:53.17
1
4
Benge
,
Neff
,
Moreland
,
Craig
Eastmont
11:08.88
1
5
Arbanas
,
Momany
,
Kinzel
,
Otholt
Joel Ferris
11:10.43
1
6
Cherry
,
Schmitz
,
Stommes
,
Troksa
Gonzaga Prep
11:21.70
1
7
Durbin
,
Hetrick
,
Hubbard
,
Rotchfor
University
11:46.41
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vallala
,
Roberts
,
Varela
,
Benjamin
Kentwood
1:55.82
1
2
Carson
,
Johnson
,
Weddle
,
Knishka
Cashmere
1:58.53
1
3
Bemis
,
Patterso
,
Cunanan
,
Standow
University
1:59.22
1
4
Moreland
,
Reynolds
,
McCart
,
Tarbert
Eastmont
2:00.86
1
5
Harris
,
Ketcham
,
Adams
,
Nygard
Wenatchee
2:02.74
1
6
Holt
,
Walker
,
Horne
,
Coba
Woodinville
2:04.01
1
7
Kleyn
,
Farrenko
,
Duschesn
,
Puha
Lake Stevens
2:05.38
1
8
Walls
,
Taylor
,
Allen
,
Franklin
Joel Ferris
2:10.03
1
9
Brown
,
Simon
,
Smith
,
Anton
Gonzaga Prep
2:14.64
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham
,
Fisher
,
Phillips
,
McHenry
Woodinville
13:09.30
1
2
Baldwin
,
Pilon
,
Wagner
,
Bywater
Lake Stevens
13:22.75
1
3
Chvilice
,
Dotter
,
Miller
,
Nordt
Wenatchee
13:32.53
1
4
Severino
,
Troksa
,
Stommes
,
Hiatt
Gonzaga Prep
13:42.26
1
5
Otholt
,
Arbanas
,
Hennesse
,
Earthman
Joel Ferris
14:00.06
1
6
Lee
,
Roberts
,
Ulland
,
Carlin
Kentwood
14:18.99
1
7
Benge
,
Frasier
,
Gelb
,
Rocha
Eastmont
14:28.83
1
8
Johnston
,
Martins
,
McDaniel
,
Potter
University
14:29.19
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nygard
,
Dorsey
,
Ketcham
,
Johnson
Wenatchee
1:07.84
1
2
McVety
,
McGee
,
Pahukoa
,
Pahukoa
Lake Stevens
1:09.01
1
3
Holt
,
Horne
,
Hill
,
Gonzalez
Woodinville
1:13.32
2
4
Janney
,
Simpson
,
Knaggs
,
Seyster
Eastmont
1:15.37
2
5
Berge
,
Weber
,
Bennett
,
Santorso
Gonzaga Prep
1:15.38
2
6
Driskell
,
Hubbard
,
Nemitz
,
Smith
University
1:20.10
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toeaina, Alyx
11
Kentwood
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
2
Blue, Briyanna
12
Lake Stevens
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
3
Burke, Corrine
12
Lake Stevens
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
4
Woods, Audrianna
11
University
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
5
Franklin, Audre
12
Joel Ferris
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
6
Nelson, Diana
11
Gonzaga Prep
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
7
Pratt, Miranda
11
Eastmont
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
7
Norval, Hannah
10
Eastmont
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
9
Belton, Katara
12
Joel Ferris
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
10
Brewer, Cassidy
10
Eastmont
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
11
Solomon, Janay
9
University
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
12
Brubaker, Jessyca
12
Lake Stevens
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
13
Taylor, Ymanni
12
Gonzaga Prep
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
14
Larson, Haley
10
Kentwood
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
15
Poppe, Michelle
11
Joel Ferris
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
16
Webb, Eliotte
10
Woodinville
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
17
Kenoyer, Quinn
9
Cashmere
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
18
Pesch, Shayna
11
University
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
19
Robinson, Jennica
11
Kentwood
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
20
Momb, Allison
10
Gonzaga Prep
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
21
Wilson, Sadie
9
Wenatchee
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toeaina, Alyx
11
Kentwood
123-10
(37.74m)
1
2
Flynn, Emily
11
University
110-08
(33.73m)
1
3
Blue, Briyanna
12
Lake Stevens
99-07
(30.35m)
1
4
Robinson, Jennica
11
Kentwood
94-11
(28.93m)
1
5
Burke, Corrine
12
Lake Stevens
94-00
(28.65m)
1
6
Taylor, Ymanni
12
Gonzaga Prep
93-05
(28.47m)
1
7
Larson, Haley
10
Kentwood
92-09
(28.27m)
1
8
Day, Shyan
11
University
79-06
(24.23m)
1
9
Helmbrecht, Lauren
9
Gonzaga Prep
76-08
(23.37m)
1
10
Nelson, Diana
11
Gonzaga Prep
75-06
(23.01m)
1
11
Swindoll, Kim
12
Eastmont
74-06
(22.71m)
1
12
Franklin, Becca
12
University
72-03
(22.02m)
1
13
Graham, Maddie
12
Woodinville
70-04
(21.44m)
1
14
Norval, Hannah
10
Eastmont
69-07
(21.21m)
1
15
Brubaker, Jessyca
12
Lake Stevens
68-09
(20.96m)
1
16
Poppe, Michelle
11
Joel Ferris
65-05
(19.94m)
1
17
Belton, Katara
12
Joel Ferris
59-10
(18.24m)
1
18
Pratt, Miranda
11
Eastmont
58-06
(17.83m)
1
19
Webb, Eliotte
10
Woodinville
45-07
(13.89m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Emily
11
University
112-06
(34.29m)
1
2
Seims, Kacie
11
Kentwood
107-09
(32.84m)
1
3
Frame, Ellie
12
University
107-06
(32.77m)
1
4
Pahukoa, Brittney
10
Lake Stevens
102-03
(31.17m)
1
5
Peven, Grace
11
Wenatchee
97-11
(29.85m)
1
6
Toeaina, Alyx
11
Kentwood
97-01
(29.59m)
1
7
Robinson, Jennica
11
Kentwood
93-08
(28.55m)
1
8
Burke, Corrine
12
Lake Stevens
93-00
(28.35m)
1
9
Seyster, Niki
11
Eastmont
91-03
(27.81m)
1
10
Smith, Emma
9
Gonzaga Prep
88-00
(26.82m)
1
11
Paine, Hannah
9
Gonzaga Prep
86-05
(26.34m)
1
12
Belton, Katara
12
Joel Ferris
85-01
(25.93m)
1
13
Lopez, Sandra
11
Lake Stevens
80-11
(24.66m)
1
14
Schauss, Sabrina
11
Wenatchee
79-09
(24.31m)
1
15
Rogers, Chloe
11
Gonzaga Prep
77-04
(23.57m)
1
16
Monroy, Whitney
12
Eastmont
77-00
(23.47m)
1
17
Franklin, Becca
12
University
76-08
(23.37m)
1
18
Brunner, Mackenzi
11
Cashmere
68-06
(20.88m)
1
19
Hart, Hanna
11
Cashmere
66-08
(20.32m)
1
20
Poppe, Michelle
11
Joel Ferris
64-05
(19.63m)
1
21
Mecklenburg, Mikaela
12
Cashmere
57-09
(17.60m)
1
22
Brewer, Cassidy
10
Eastmont
50-06
(15.39m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pahukoa, Brooke
10
Lake Stevens
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Ketcham, Audrey
11
Wenatchee
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Bowton, Maya
11
Joel Ferris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Kimes, Jozie
11
Cashmere
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Hankins, Tati
12
Eastmont
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
McGee, Samantha
9
Lake Stevens
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Thornton, Paige
10
University
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Carson, Kaylee
12
Cashmere
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Horn, Carly
10
Kentwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Brown, Whitney
11
Gonzaga Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Brown, Jazmine
11
Gonzaga Prep
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Vent-Gmeiner, Jessica
10
University
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Toeaina, Sarah
9
Kentwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
McDaniel, Rachel
9
Lake Stevens
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Janney, Olivia
9
Eastmont
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Chinchar, Erin
12
Kentwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Hamm, Kendra
10
University
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Gould, Jennifer
9
Wenatchee
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Gausman, Daria
9
Eastmont
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Arbanas, Grace
9
Joel Ferris
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
21
Cozza, Clare
10
Gonzaga Prep
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ketcham, Audrey
11
Wenatchee
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
2
DeHart, Holly
12
Kentwood
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
3
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastmont
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
4
Hamm, Kendra
10
University
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
5
Sharp, Ashley
12
Wenatchee
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Pahukoa, Brooke
10
Lake Stevens
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
7
Pahukoa, Brittney
10
Lake Stevens
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Lynette
12
Wenatchee
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
9
Klaue, Michelle
11
Joel Ferris
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
10
Carl, Ali
12
Gonzaga Prep
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
11
Hicks, Jozlin
12
Joel Ferris
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Whitney
11
Gonzaga Prep
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
13
Kimes, Jozie
11
Cashmere
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
14
Faraca, Jade
12
University
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
15
Hankins, Tati
12
Eastmont
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Roberts, Sara
9
Kentwood
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
17
Bauer, Jesica
9
Cashmere
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
Kleyn, Olivia
12
Lake Stevens
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
19
Walls, LaShantay
9
Joel Ferris
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
20
Preheim, Stephanie
9
Cashmere
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
21
Lewis, Ashley
9
University
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
22
Smith, Hanna
11
Gonzaga Prep
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Taylor
12
Eastmont
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
2
Toeaina, Sarah
9
Kentwood
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
3
Pahls, Chelsea
10
Lake Stevens
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Jozlin
12
Joel Ferris
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Megan
11
Joel Ferris
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
6
Klaue, Michelle
11
Joel Ferris
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
7
Cunanan, Alivia
11
University
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
8
Bauer, Jesica
9
Cashmere
30-04.75
(9.26m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Whitney
11
Gonzaga Prep
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
10
Faraca, Jade
12
University
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
10
Kimes, Jozie
11
Cashmere
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
12
Farrenkopf, Amanda
11
Lake Stevens
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
13
Eller, Stefanie
12
Wenatchee
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
14
Weber, Sydney
12
Gonzaga Prep
29-06.75
(9.01m)
nwi
1
15
Hankins, Tati
12
Eastmont
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
16
Seyster, Niki
11
Eastmont
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
17
Parrish, Beth
10
Kentwood
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
17
Staab, Melissa
12
Lake Stevens
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
19
Harris, Lynette
12
Wenatchee
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
20
McQuaig, Marit
9
Wenatchee
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
21
Carl, Ali
12
Gonzaga Prep
28-02.50
(8.60m)
nwi
1
22
Blanchard, Monique
11
Cashmere
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
23
Lewis, Ashley
9
University
27-07.75
(8.43m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Mcalister
12
Wenatchee
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Dinwoodie, Alex
10
Joel Ferris
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Black, Kenzi
11
Wenatchee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Arbanas, Amber
11
Joel Ferris
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Heminger, Marina
11
Eastmont
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Bowton, Maya
11
Joel Ferris
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Brunner, Mackenzi
11
Cashmere
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Parrish, Beth
10
Kentwood
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Vent-Gmeiner, Jessica
10
University
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Hartwell, Lisa
10
Lake Stevens
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Craig, Hannah
9
Eastmont
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
McCart, Megan
10
Eastmont
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Hartwell, Jenny
12
Lake Stevens
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
14
Lee, Megan
10
Kentwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Sullivan, Meaghan
10
Kentwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Roberts, Randi
9
Wenatchee
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Blanchard, Monique
11
Cashmere
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Nemitz, Katelyn
10
University
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Aguigui, Amy
12
Cashmere
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22253 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
624 shares:
Ray Cockrum Relays
,
Cashmere High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cashmere, Washington
,
Eastmont Junior High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Wenatchee, Washington
,
Ferris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ray Cockrum Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
5
Hashtags
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!